KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski
85 : 79 23:26 | 26:21 | 14:16 | 22:16
KK ROW Rybnik
Etap I - Kolejka XVIII | 29.01.2012 19:45
Sędziowie: Tomasz Kudlicki, Marcin Bieńkowski | Komisarz: Ryszard Jabłoński

KSSSE AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wielkopolski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Allison Smalley 21 33:555/7 71.42/4 50.07/11 63.65/6 83.3  4 4 4 1 4 5 1     20 0
8 Klaudia Czarnodolska DNP                                   
9 Agata Chaliburda 2 15:40         2/2 100.0        3 1         2 0
10 Justyna Szewczyk DNP                                   
11 Lyndra Weaver 26 39:1812/13 92.3   12/13 92.32/2 100.02 4 6 3 1 5 3 2     33 0
14 Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk 4 33:421/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.32/2 100.0  1 1 3 4 2   1 1   8 0
15 Paula Głębocka DNP                                   
16 Claudia Trębicka 0 11:42   0/4 0.00/4 0.0         1 1           -3 0
18 Katarzyna Jaworska DNP                                   
20 Magdalena Szajtauer DNP                                   
21 Agnieszka Skobel 31 35:055/8 62.55/5 100.010/13 76.96/6 100.01 3 4 3 3 7 5 4     34 0
32 Paris Johnson 1 30:380/3 0.0   0/3 0.01/2 50.01 5 6 2 3 1 4 2 2   5 0
Drużyna          
Suma 85 200:00 23/33 69,7 7/14 50 30/47 63,8 18/20 90 4 17 21 16 16 20 17 10 3   99  

KK ROW Rybnik

Trener: Kazimierz Mikołajec

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
6 Justyna Kocon DNP                                   
7 Katarzyna Suknarowska 5 08:291/2 50.01/3 33.32/5 40.0         3     1 1     5 0
8 Magdalena Radwan 2 21:441/1 100.00/4 0.01/5 20.0     1 1   3   2       -3 0
9 Magdalena Skorek 5 13:301/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.0   2   2   2   3       4 0
11 Aldona Morawiec 2 08:441/2 50.0   1/2 50.0           2   1       0 0
12 Rachela Fitz 32 37:3612/15 80.0   12/15 80.08/9 88.95 3 8 1 4 8 2 1     36 0
13 Katarzyna Gawor DNP                                   
14 Mekia Shanta Valentine 4 11:531/2 50.0   1/2 50.02/4 50.02   2   1 3 2       1 0
17 Laima Rickeviciute 0 02:24                                0 0
20 Alexis Rack 5 31:311/4 25.01/5 20.02/9 22.2   1 2 3 6 3 2 2 4     9 0
21 Sybil Dosty 6 28:073/4 75.0   3/4 75.0   1 2 3 2 2 1 1 1   1 10 0
30 Rebecca Harris 18 36:025/9 55.62/8 25.07/17 41.22/2 100.01 1 2 6 3 2 1 3   2 18 0
Drużyna          
Suma 79 200:00 26/40 65 5/21 23,8 31/61 50,8 12/15 80 12 9 21 18 20 16 15 10   3 80