DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska
83 : 74 26:11 | 19:21 | 24:21 | 14:21
Energa Toruń
Etap I - 3 kolejka | 13.10.2019 18:00
Sędziowie: Marek Maliszewski, Łukasz Andrzejewski, Adrian Szczotka | Komisarz: Adam Greczyło

DGT Politechnika Gdańska

Trener: Vadim Czeczuro

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
2 Marta Stawicka DNP                                   
3 Presley Hudson 18 35:383/5 60.04/10 40.07/15 46.7   1   1 6 1 2 1       16 7
7 Agnieszka Haryńska 6 20:251/3 33.31/3 33.32/6 33.31/4 25.04 3 7 3 3 3 4 2     7 -1
11 Agata Ostrowska 6 13:540/2 0.02/3 66.72/5 40.0     3 3 1     1       6 12
12 Klaudia Niedźwiedzka 4 09:172/2 100.00/2 0.02/4 50.0   1 1 2 1 3           5 -11
13 Jenna Smith 20 29:347/8 87.52/3 66.79/11 81.80/1 0.01 7 8 2 2 1   2 1   30 1
15 Karolina Strzelczyk 5 10:322/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.01/2 50.0  1 1   1 3       1 2 8
21 Sylwia Bujniak 7 35:071/1 100.01/5 20.02/6 33.32/2 100.01 4 5 9   3   1     18 14
23 Marianna Duszkiewicz 0 01:370/1 0.0   0/1 0.0                       -1 -4
24 Martyna Koc 11 24:123/6 50.01/1 100.04/7 57.12/2 100.02 1 3 4 2 3 1 3     17 0
25 Aleksandra Zmierczak DNP                                   
93 Alice Nayo 6 19:443/4 75.00/4 0.03/8 37.5         2 3     2     5 19
Drużyna   1 1   3
Suma 83 200:00 22/36 61,1 11/32 34,4 33/68 48,5 6/11 54,5 10 21 31 28 15 15 10 10 1 1 105  

Energa Toruń

Trener: Piotr Neyder

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Paulina Niedziółka DNP                                   
7 Marta Wieczyńska 6 11:193/3 100.0   3/3 100.00/1 0.0  1 1   1 1         6 -1
9 Nina Dedić 13 35:125/9 55.6   5/9 55.63/5 60.07 4 11 5 3 3 2     1 21 -15
10 Marta Dobrowolska 2 17:311/2 50.00/1 0.01/3 33.3   1 1 2 1 2 1 1   1   3 4
11 Karolina Podkańska 0 18:080/4 0.0   0/4 0.0     1 1   2   2 1     -4 -12
14 Emilia Tłumak 13 30:182/7 28.63/7 42.95/14 35.7   1 7 8 1 1 2 2 1     12 -10
17 Maja Šćekić 18 36:586/9 66.71/4 25.07/13 53.83/3 100.0  2 2 10 3 5 4 3     23 -8
25 Marta Urbaniak 12 29:023/5 60.02/7 28.65/12 41.7     3 3 5   2 2       11 -6
33 Weronika Telenga 8 18:304/5 80.0   4/5 80.0   2 1 3   3   3       7 4
43 Zuzanna Urban 2 03:020/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/2 100.0          1 1       0 -1
Drużyna 3 5 8   1
Suma 74 200:00 24/45 53,3 6/19 31,6 30/64 46,9 8/11 72,7 14 25 39 22 15 15 18 5 1 1 79