Enea AZS Poznań
74 : 78 18:15 | 20:19 | 26:29 | 10:15
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
Etap I - 11 kolejka | 14.12.2019 18:30
Sędziowie: Michał Chrakowiecki, Michał Sosin, Karina Kamińska | Komisarz: Roman Kuczyński

Enea AZS Poznań

Trener: Elmedin Omanić. Asystent: Marek Lebiedziński

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Zakiya Saunders 22 40:009/16 56.31/7 14.310/23 43.51/1 100.0  3 3 8 4 1 4 2   1 18 -4
7 Marta Nowicka 8 26:111/1 100.02/2 100.03/3 100.0   1 1 2   1 2 1 1     10 -4
8 Milana Zivadinovic 11 37:123/7 42.90/1 0.03/8 37.55/6 83.32 1 3 10 3 4 4 4   2 18 -7
10 Karolina Stefańczyk DNP                                   
11 Martyna Pyka 2 18:140/1 0.0   0/1 0.02/2 100.0  1 1   4 1 2 1     1 -1
12 Liliana Banaszak DNP                                   
14 Aleksandra Parzeńska 4 18:212/4 50.00/1 0.02/5 40.0   1 3 4 1 5     1     7 -2
15 Aleksandra Pawlak 0 01:34                                0 0
20 Ginette Mfutila 17 31:057/14 50.0   7/14 50.03/4 75.01 9 10 2 4 6 3 2 1 2 21 -3
22 Lea Miletic 10 27:231/3 33.32/2 100.03/5 60.02/6 33.3  4 4 1 5 4 2   2 1 9 1
Drużyna 4 2 6 2  
Suma 74 200:00 23/46 50 5/13 38,5 28/59 47,5 13/19 68,4 9 24 33 22 28 18 16 11 3 6 84  

Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin

Trener: Krzysztof Szewczyk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Alexis Peterson 27 38:273/5 60.03/6 50.06/11 54.512/14 85.7  5 5 6 3 9 2 2   1 31 5
3 Briana Day 10 21:443/9 33.3   3/9 33.34/4 100.02 3 5   4 3 1 1 2 1 11 4
4 Zuzanna Sklepowicz 0 01:33                    1           0 -1
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 5 16:261/1 100.00/2 0.01/3 33.33/4 75.0  3 3 1 2 3 2 2     6 9
9 Wiktoria Duchnowska DNP                                   
12 Julia Adamowicz 11 32:360/3 0.02/7 28.62/10 20.05/5 100.0  2 2   3 3 1 2     6 0
14 Anna Pawłowska DNP                                   
25 Ama Degbeon 5 24:502/4 50.0   2/4 50.01/2 50.04 2 6 1 2 2 1 3   1 11 -1
33 Jovana Popović 12 30:031/3 33.32/5 40.03/8 37.54/4 100.0  3 3     4 4       6 -1
77 Giedrė Labuckienė 8 34:212/6 33.3   2/6 33.34/4 100.02 4 6 2 4 2 3   4   13 5
79 Olga Trzeciak DNP                                   
Drużyna 1   1   1
Suma 78 200:00 12/31 38,7 7/20 35 19/51 37,3 33/37 89,2 9 22 31 10 19 26 15 10 6 3 84