Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
79 : 81 12:17 | 19:17 | 27:19 | 12:17 | d: 9:11
Arka Gdynia
Etap I - 17 kolejka | 16.02.2020 16:00
Sędziowie: Mariusz Adameczek, Karol Nowak, Adrian Szczotka | Komisarz: Wojciech Imiołek

Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin

Trener: Krzysztof Szewczyk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
1 Alexis Peterson 31 45:009/15 60.01/4 25.010/19 52.610/13 76.92 5 7 4 4 12 3 3   1 30 -2
3 Briana Day 19 35:304/12 33.31/3 33.35/15 33.38/12 66.74 6 10 1 4 8 1     3 15 -3
4 Zuzanna Sklepowicz DNP                                   
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 0 17:280/1 0.00/1 0.00/2 0.0           1       1   -1 -7
9 Wiktoria Duchnowska DNP                                   
12 Julia Adamowicz 7 35:230/2 0.02/9 22.22/11 18.21/1 100.01 1 2 1 3 1   2   1 3 -2
14 Anna Pawłowska DNP                                   
24 Kristina Baltić 6 13:203/4 75.0   3/4 75.00/2 0.01 2 3   1 2 1       5 -1
33 Jovana Popović 14 37:094/10 40.01/4 25.05/14 35.73/4 75.01 1 2 2 1 4 1     2 7 5
77 Giedrė Labuckienė 2 41:100/7 0.0   0/7 0.02/4 50.0  8 8 1 4 2   2 2 2 6 0
79 Olga Trzeciak DNP                                   
Drużyna 5   5    
Suma 79 225:00 20/51 39,2 5/21 23,8 25/72 34,7 24/36 66,7 14 23 37 9 18 29 6 7 3 9 65  

Arka Gdynia

Trener: Gundars Vetra. Asystent: Tomasz Cielebąk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
3 Angelika Slamova 0 23:25   0/2 0.00/2 0.0     3 3 1 2           2 2
8 Rebecca Allen 26 42:403/7 42.95/9 55.68/16 50.05/5 100.0  11 11 5 4 4 1   3   36 1
9 Kamila Podgórna 0 04:17   0/1 0.00/1 0.0                       -1 1
13 Maryia Papova 17 18:433/5 60.01/1 100.04/6 66.78/8 100.0  2 2 1 5 5 1   1   18 7
21 Paulina Misiek DNP                                   
22 Amalia Rembiszewska 2 04:05         2/3 66.7        1 1         1 3
23 Marissa Kastanek 4 26:041/3 33.30/1 0.01/4 25.02/2 100.01   1 4 3 1   1     7 -6
24 Marie Gülich 5 22:342/9 22.2   2/9 22.21/1 100.02 4 6   5 1 4 1 1 1 2 -7
26 Sonja Greinacher 11 37:045/9 55.6   5/9 55.61/2 50.02 14 16 2 2 2 4   1 1 21 4
28 Kayla Alexander 2 09:541/4 25.0   1/4 25.0           2 1 2   3 1 0 -2
41 Barbora Balintova 14 36:144/7 57.12/4 50.06/11 54.5     1 1 6 5 3 4       12 7
Drużyna 4 2 6   2
Suma 81 225:00 19/44 43,2 8/18 44,4 27/62 43,5 19/21 90,5 9 37 46 19 29 18 18 2 9 3 98