Energa Toruń
76 : 94 15:21 | 21:26 | 19:25 | 21:22
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Etap I - 18 kolejka | 22.02.2020 18:00
Sędziowie: Karina Pełka, Krzysztof Tuński, Tomasz Szczurewski | Komisarz: Leszek Rakoczy

Energa Toruń

Trener: Elen Shakirova

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Naomi Davenport 19 31:027/13 53.81/2 50.08/15 53.32/4 50.06 2 8 4 3 4 3 2     21 -13
5 Paulina Niedziółka DNP                                   
7 Marta Wieczyńska 4 08:011/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/2 100.0          1         4 -2
9 Nina Dedić 13 22:354/8 50.0   4/8 50.05/9 55.62 2 4 1 2 6 1 1     10 -4
10 Marta Dobrowolska 2 07:041/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1 3 2   1       5 3
11 Karolina Podkańska 6 18:253/5 60.00/2 0.03/7 42.9   1   1 2 3 2 1 1     5 -12
14 Emilia Tłumak 2 24:300/2 0.00/3 0.00/5 0.02/5 40.0  5 5 6 1 2 1   1   5 -7
17 Maja Šćekić 6 25:082/3 66.70/3 0.02/6 33.32/2 100.0  1 1 3 1 2 2   1   5 -17
22 Latoya Williams 11 25:514/8 50.01/2 50.05/10 50.00/1 0.0  3 3   4 2 1 2 3   12 -28
25 Marta Urbaniak 11 20:281/2 50.03/5 60.04/7 57.10/1 0.0      1 1 1 1 1     8 -8
43 Zuzanna Urban DNP                                   
97 Tatiana Grigoreva 2 16:561/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     1 1 1 1   1 3     5 -2
Drużyna 3 1 4    
Suma 76 200:00 24/44 54,5 5/18 27,8 29/62 46,8 13/24 54,2 12 16 28 21 18 20 12 10 5   80  

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystenci: Piotr Kulpeksza, Paweł Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Jennifer O'Neill 17 26:424/6 66.73/4 75.07/10 70.0     2 2 2 3 1 2 1     17 14
1 Agata Świątkowska DNP                                   
3 Brianna Kiesel 10 30:574/6 66.70/3 0.04/9 44.42/4 50.0  3 3 7 1 4 1 1     13 17
8 Elżbieta Międzik 7 23:362/2 100.01/5 20.03/7 42.9     3 3 4 2           10 13
10 Wiktoria Sobiech 0 00:58                                0 0
11 Kateryna Rymarenko 15 20:561/1 100.03/5 60.04/6 66.74/4 100.0  2 2 2 3 3 4 1     14 5
12 Roksana Sobiech DNP                                   
13 Wiktoria Zasada DNP                                   
14 Karolina Poboży 8 21:373/10 30.0   3/10 30.02/2 100.04 3 7 3 4 1 1     2 10 8
21 Laura Miškinienė 17 28:215/8 62.52/3 66.77/11 63.61/3 33.36 6 12 4 2 4 3 1   2 25 16
25 Karina Michałek 10 18:521/4 25.02/2 100.03/6 50.02/2 100.01 1 2 4 1 2 2 2   1 13 3
30 Shante Evans 10 28:012/5 40.0   2/5 40.06/6 100.04 5 9 3 4 3 2 1     18 14
Drużyna 1 2 3    
Suma 94 200:00 22/42 52,4 11/22 50 33/64 51,6 17/21 81 16 27 43 29 20 18 15 7   5 120