Enea AZS Poznań
48 : 68 10:15 | 7:15 | 17:17 | 14:21
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Etap I - 19 kolejka | 21.02.2018 20:00
Sędziowie: Marek Maliszewski, Michał Sosin, Ewa Matuszewska | Komisarz: Grzegorz Ziemblicki

Enea AZS Poznań

Trener: Marek Lebiedziński . Asystent: Krzysztof Dobrowolski

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Kinga Demczur 4 28:552/7 28.60/3 0.02/10 20.0   1 2 3 3 2 2 2 2     2 -4
6 Daria Marciniak 2 17:481/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.0   1 3 4 2 2           4 -7
7 Katarzyna Bednarczyk 5 33:082/4 50.00/4 0.02/8 25.01/2 50.0  1 1 4 1 2 1 1     3 -17
9 Julia Tyszkiewicz 0 05:00   0/3 0.00/3 0.0     2 2       1 1     -1 -3
11 Kateryna Rymarenko 13 33:574/8 50.01/5 20.05/13 38.52/2 100.06 5 11 1 1 4 1 1     17 -19
14 Aleksandra Parzeńska 0 03:110/1 0.0   0/1 0.0               1       -2 -6
16 Julia Niemojewska DNP                                   
20 Jewel Tunstull 7 22:262/5 40.0   2/5 40.03/4 75.02 2 4 1 5 4 1 1     8 -12
24 Aleksandra Zięmborska 0 02:25                                0 0
32 Jazmine Davis 14 35:033/9 33.32/5 40.05/14 35.72/4 50.01 7 8 3 2 2 3 1     12 -21
35 Aleksandra Piasecka DNP                                   
44 Michaela Stejskalova 3 18:071/3 33.30/2 0.01/5 20.01/2 50.01   1   3 2   1     0 -11
Drużyna 2 2 4   3
Suma 48 200:00 15/40 37,5 3/24 12,5 18/64 28,1 9/14 64,3 14 24 38 14 16 16 13 8     43  

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystent: Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Jennifer O'Neill 15 37:204/10 40.02/2 100.06/12 50.01/2 50.01 7 8   2 1 2 1     15 18
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 0 05:43              1 1   1           1 4
8 Elżbieta Międzik 15 32:260/2 0.05/8 62.55/10 50.0     1 1 1 3 1 3 1     10 18
10 Dragana Stanković 6 23:503/8 37.5   3/8 37.5   4 6 10 2 3 3 2       11 8
11 Denesha Stallworth 12 26:043/8 37.5   3/8 37.56/6 100.01 5 6 2   4 2 2     15 18
12 Julia Adamowicz 0 14:120/2 0.00/4 0.00/6 0.0   2   2 1 1 1         -3 1
13 Julie McBride 5 30:191/2 50.01/4 25.02/6 33.3     7 7 10 2 4 5       13 19
14 Karolina Poboży DNP                                   
25 Sylwia Bujniak DNP                                   
63 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 15 30:067/10 70.0   7/10 70.01/2 50.04 8 12 2 4 2 1 2     26 14
Drużyna          
Suma 68 200:00 18/42 42,9 8/18 44,4 26/60 43,3 8/10 80 12 35 47 18 16 16 15 6     88