1KS Ślęza Wrocław
79 : 85 16:20 | 19:23 | 24:20 | 20:22
KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
Półfinały - 3 mecz | 18.04.2018 19:00
Sędziowie: Marek Maliszewski, Łukasz Andrzejewski, Paulina Gajdosz | Komisarz: Jerzy Żelaszkiewicz

1KS Ślęza Wrocław

Trener: Arkadiusz Rusin. Asystent: Krzysztof Szwej

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Zuzanna Sklepowicz DNP                                   
5 Sharnee Zoll-Norman 11 36:205/10 50.0   5/10 50.01/2 50.0  4 4 14 1 2 1 1     23 -12
11 Klaudia Sosnowska 2 04:381/1 100.0   1/1 100.0     1 1   1 1         3 -11
12 Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk 19 28:242/3 66.73/4 75.05/7 71.46/6 100.01 4 5   4 5 2 1 1   22 -11
13 Tania Perez 3 13:501/1 100.0   1/1 100.01/2 50.0        2 1         2 -3
14 Tijana Ajduković 8 22:313/7 42.9   3/7 42.92/2 100.0  3 3 1 1 2 1       7 -5
15 Agnieszka Majewska 2 03:311/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     1 1               2 7
21 Kourtney Treffers 14 20:536/6 100.00/1 0.06/7 85.72/4 50.01 4 5   1 2 1 2     17 9
23 Marissa Kastanek 11 23:080/1 0.03/7 42.93/8 37.52/2 100.0  1 1 2 5 2 1       8 8
25 Karina Michałek 4 18:042/2 100.00/2 0.02/4 50.0   2 1 3   5 1 2       3 1
33 Janis Boonstra DNP                                   
77 Elina Dikeoulakou 5 28:421/3 33.31/5 20.02/8 25.0   1 1 2 4   1 5 1     1 -13
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 79 200:01 22/35 62,9 7/20 35 29/55 52,7 14/18 77,8 5 22 27 21 20 17 13 5 1   88  

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystent: Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Jennifer O'Neill 12 31:273/9 33.3   3/9 33.36/6 100.0  3 3 1 1 6 2 3   1 11 -2
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 15 20:565/5 100.00/2 0.05/7 71.45/5 100.01 4 5 1 1 4   1     20 -1
8 Elżbieta Międzik 8 28:581/1 100.02/4 50.03/5 60.0     4 4 4 2           14 14
10 Dragana Stanković 18 30:518/15 53.3   8/15 53.32/2 100.01 4 5 2 4 2 1 2     19 4
11 Denesha Stallworth 16 26:227/9 77.8   7/9 77.82/2 100.03 1 4 3 1 1 2       19 -1
12 Julia Adamowicz 0 04:340/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.0           1 1         -3 -7
13 Julie McBride 10 34:051/4 25.02/4 50.03/8 37.52/2 100.0  2 2 13 2 5 2       18 14
14 Karolina Poboży DNP                                   
25 Sylwia Bujniak DNP                                   
63 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 6 22:473/6 50.00/1 0.03/7 42.9   3 4 7   5 1         9 9
Drużyna         1
Suma 85 200:00 28/51 54,9 4/12 33,3 32/63 50,8 17/17 100 8 22 30 24 17 20 8 6   1 107