KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
66 : 76 23:17 | 20:18 | 8:19 | 15:22
CCC Polkowice
Finał - 1 mecz | 26.04.2018 17:00
Sędziowie: Janusz Calik, Wojciech Liszka, Karina Kamińska | Komisarz: Jarosław Nowak

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystent: Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Jennifer O'Neill 12 34:374/7 57.11/2 50.05/9 55.61/1 100.02 2 4 2 4 4 3 2     13 -5
5 Katarzyna Kocaj DNP                                   
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 16 20:083/4 75.03/5 60.06/9 66.71/4 25.0  2 2   3 6 3       9 -4
8 Elżbieta Międzik 7 27:572/2 100.01/5 20.03/7 42.9   1 4 5 4 2   1       11 -14
10 Dragana Stanković 14 35:427/9 77.8   7/9 77.8   1 4 5 1 4 1 1 1 3 1 21 1
11 Denesha Stallworth 4 27:501/3 33.3   1/3 33.32/2 100.01 3 4 1 1 1 4       3 -3
12 Julia Adamowicz 0 01:34   0/1 0.00/1 0.0               1       -2 0
13 Julie McBride 11 36:491/3 33.32/5 40.03/8 37.53/4 75.0  5 5 9 1 7 5 2   1 16 -9
14 Karolina Poboży DNP                                   
24 Paulina Kuczyńska DNP                                   
25 Sylwia Bujniak DNP                                   
63 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 2 15:231/2 50.0   1/2 50.0           1   3 2     0 -16
Drużyna   2 2    
Suma 66 200:00 19/30 63,3 7/18 38,9 26/48 54,2 7/11 63,6 5 22 27 17 16 19 21 7 3 2 71  

CCC Polkowice

Trener: Maroš Kovačik. Asystenci: Karol Kowalewski, Sergii Vozniuk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Temitope Fagbenle 21 35:098/16 50.0   8/16 50.05/5 100.03 5 8 3   3 1 1 1 2 25 10
5 Miljana Bojović 2 29:421/1 100.00/1 0.01/2 50.0     1 1 9 3 1 2 2     11 11
6 Angelika Stankiewicz 5 17:492/3 66.70/2 0.02/5 40.01/2 50.0      1 3 1 1 1     2 4
10 Antonija Sandrić DNP                                   
13 Weronika Gajda 17 33:362/7 28.64/6 66.76/13 46.21/1 100.0  6 6 2 4 3 4 1 1   16 7
14 Magdalena Leciejewska 0 22:390/3 0.00/1 0.00/4 0.0     2 2 3 2 1   1   1 2 -2
15 Artemis Spanou 0 17:380/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0   2 1 3   4   3       -3 11
23 Magdalena Idziorek DNP                                   
31 Karolina Puss 0 02:25                    1           0 -1
44 Lauren Ervin 2 04:341/1 100.0   1/1 100.0   1   1 1     1 1     4 1
77 Alysha Clark 29 36:295/9 55.64/6 66.79/15 60.07/7 100.01 4 5 2 2 7 1       29 9
Drużyna 3 1 4   1
Suma 76 200:01 19/41 46,3 8/18 44,4 27/59 45,8 14/15 93,3 10 20 30 21 19 16 14 7 2 3 86