KS Basket 25 Bydgoszcz
58 : 63 20:24 | 13:13 | 12:8 | 13:18
CCC Polkowice
Finał - 2 mecz | 27.04.2018 18:45
Sędziowie: Marek Maliszewski, Paulina Gajdosz, Michał Chrakowiecki | Komisarz: Tomasz Konczewski

Artego Bydgoszcz

Trener: Tomasz Herkt. Asystent: Piotr Kulpeksza

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
00 Jennifer O'Neill 3 30:391/4 25.00/4 0.01/8 12.51/1 100.0  2 2 2 2 2 3 1     -2 -7
5 Katarzyna Kocaj DNP                                   
7 Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej 9 21:372/3 66.71/4 25.03/7 42.92/2 100.0  3 3 1 3 3 1 3     11 2
8 Elżbieta Międzik 6 34:480/2 0.02/5 40.02/7 28.6         3           1 4 -11
10 Dragana Stanković 13 30:265/11 45.5   5/11 45.53/7 42.91 8 9 2 4 5 3 3 2 1 16 -10
11 Denesha Stallworth 14 30:077/11 63.6   7/11 63.6     6 6     2 1       15 -10
12 Julia Adamowicz 0 00:30                                0 0
13 Julie McBride 9 32:162/3 66.71/3 33.33/6 50.02/2 100.01 2 3 4 5 6 4 1     10 -1
14 Karolina Poboży DNP                                   
24 Paulina Kuczyńska DNP                                   
25 Sylwia Bujniak DNP                                   
63 Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska 4 19:382/3 66.7   2/3 66.7   1 1 2   1 2   2     7 12
Drużyna 1 2 3   2
Suma 58 200:01 19/37 51,4 4/16 25 23/53 43,4 8/12 66,7 4 24 28 12 15 20 14 10 2 2 61  

CCC Polkowice

Trener: Maroš Kovačik. Asystenci: Karol Kowalewski, Sergii Vozniuk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
0 Temitope Fagbenle 12 20:125/6 83.3   5/6 83.32/3 66.71 2 3 1 5 2 2 1 1   14 18
5 Miljana Bojović 12 30:583/4 75.01/3 33.34/7 57.13/4 75.0  5 5 6 4 4 3 3 1   20 4
6 Angelika Stankiewicz 0 15:040/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0   1 2 3 1 1   1 1     1 -1
10 Antonija Sandrić DNP                                   
13 Weronika Gajda 15 35:236/10 60.00/4 0.06/14 42.93/4 75.0  5 5   3 4 1 2   1 12 4
14 Magdalena Leciejewska 6 28:163/4 75.0   3/4 75.00/1 0.01 2 3 1 3 1 2     1 6 -7
15 Artemis Spanou 0 04:230/1 0.00/2 0.00/3 0.0           1   2       -5 -6
23 Magdalena Idziorek DNP                                   
31 Karolina Puss 3 03:081/1 100.0   1/1 100.01/1 100.0          1         3 4
44 Lauren Ervin 0 24:100/2 0.0   0/2 0.0   1 5 6   2 1 2 1     3 1
77 Alysha Clark 15 38:265/7 71.41/2 50.06/9 66.72/4 50.0  4 4 1 1 2 2 2     15 8
Drużyna 1 1 2   1
Suma 63 200:00 23/36 63,9 2/13 15,4 25/49 51 11/17 64,7 5 26 31 10 20 15 16 10 2 2 69