CCC Polkowice
74 : 66 16:17 | 20:20 | 24:12 | 14:17
KK ROW Rybnik
Etap I - 3 kolejka | 24.10.2007 18:30
Sędziowie: Artur Fiedler, Janusz Kiełbiński | Komisarz: Zbigniew Szpilewski

CCC Polkowice

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
5 Ilona Jasnowska 6 25:370/2 0.02/3 66.72/5 40.0   1 3 4 1 3 2 2       6 0
6 Petra Stampalija 18 32:379/14 64.3   9/14 64.3   5 8 13 2 3 1 1 1   1 28 0
7 Justyna Jeziorna 7 32:333/4 75.00/1 0.03/5 60.01/5 20.02 6 8 3 2 8 6 4     10 0
8 Elżbieta Paździerska DNP                                   
9 Łucja Tomczak DNP                                   
10 Anna Szyćko 13 32:065/8 62.51/3 33.36/11 54.5   1 1 2 3 2 1 2 2     13 0
11 Veronika Bortelova 5 24:530/4 0.01/2 50.01/6 16.72/2 100.0  2 2 1 2 2 5       -2 0
12 Marta Gajewska DNP                                   
14 Magdalena Pietrzak DNP                                   
15 Frances Carvajal 5 18:241/2 50.0   1/2 50.03/4 75.0  4 4   2 4   2     9 0
21 Jennifer Lacy 16 28:592/7 28.64/6 66.76/13 46.2   1 4 5 1 3           15 0
23 Aya Traore 4 04:511/1 100.0   1/1 100.02/2 100.0  1 1     1 2       3 0
Drużyna          
Suma 74 200:00 21/42 50 8/15 53,3 29/57 50,9 8/13 61,5 10 29 39 11 17 19 18 9   1 82  

KK ROW Rybnik

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Małgorzata Chomicka DNP                                   
5 Barbara Głocka DNP                                   
6 Olena Proshchenko 13 40:002/5 40.03/9 33.35/14 35.7   1 2 3 3 2 1 5 2 1   8 0
7 Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak 4 10:452/2 100.0   2/2 100.00/2 0.01   1 1 3 1         4 0
8 Joanna Sobota DNP                                   
10 Agnieszka Jaroszewicz 11 28:543/7 42.91/1 100.04/8 50.02/2 100.02 1 3   4 2 2       8 0
11 Magdalena Skorek 10 23:294/7 57.10/1 0.04/8 50.02/2 100.0  3 3 4 3 1   2     15 0
12 Edyta Czerwonka 0 00:17                                0 0
13 Nikita Bell 15 40:005/14 35.70/2 0.05/16 31.35/9 55.61 8 9 2 2 5 2 4 2   15 0
14 Karolina Stanek DNP                                   
15 Hollie Merideth 8 29:153/8 37.50/2 0.03/10 30.02/2 100.03 3 6 1 2 2 2 2 1   9 0
17 Jaynetta Saunders 5 27:202/5 40.00/1 0.02/6 33.31/2 50.0  2 2   3 2 1 2 1   4 0
Drużyna          
Suma 66 200:00 21/48 43,8 4/16 25 25/64 39,1 12/19 63,2 8 19 27 11 19 14 12 12 5   63