07.10.2023 14:00 |
MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- MKS Pruszków
|
90 : 55 |
07.10.2023 18:00 |
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
- KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
|
90 : 82 |
07.10.2023 20:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
93 : 47 |
08.10.2023 14:00 |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
- SKK Polonia Warszawa
|
78 : 80 |
08.10.2023 16:00 |
VBW Arka Gdynia
- Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
|
77 : 71 |
14.10.2023 18:00 |
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
- MKS Pruszków
|
76 : 45 |
15.10.2023 14:00 |
SKK Polonia Warszawa
- KGHM BC Polkowice
|
54 : 76 |
15.10.2023 16:00 |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
- VBW Arka Gdynia
|
81 : 75 |
15.10.2023 18:00 |
MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
|
92 : 88 |
15.10.2023 20:00 |
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
- KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
|
89 : 47 |
21.10.2023 18:00 |
KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
65 : 85 |
22.10.2023 14:00 |
MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
103 : 85 |
22.10.2023 16:00 |
VBW Arka Gdynia
- SKK Polonia Warszawa
|
68 : 59 |
22.10.2023 16:00 |
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
- MKS Pruszków
|
88 : 55 |
22.10.2023 18:00 |
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
- Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
|
90 : 78 |
28.10.2023 14:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice
- KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
|
95 : 71 |
28.10.2023 18:00 |
MKS Pruszków
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
53 : 100 |
29.10.2023 14:00 |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
- PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
|
49 : 82 |
29.10.2023 16:00 |
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
- Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
|
71 : 65 |
29.10.2023 18:00 |
VBW Arka Gdynia
- MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
83 : 63 |
15.11.2023 18:00 |
MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- SKK Polonia Warszawa
|
95 : 52 |
15.11.2023 18:00 |
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
- Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
84 : 73 |
15.11.2023 18:00 |
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
57 : 72 |
15.11.2023 19:00 |
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
- VBW Arka Gdynia
|
81 : 76 |
15.11.2023 19:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice
- MKS Pruszków
|
73 : 36 |
18.11.2023 18:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice
- Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
|
69 : 30 |
19.11.2023 14:00 |
SKK Polonia Warszawa
- KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
|
92 : 100 |
19.11.2023 14:00 |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
71 : 94 |
19.11.2023 16:00 |
MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
|
82 : 79 |
19.11.2023 18:00 |
VBW Arka Gdynia
- Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
|
80 : 59 |
25.11.2023 14:00 |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
- KGHM BC Polkowice
|
63 : 67 |
25.11.2023 16:00 |
KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
- MKS Pruszków
|
83 : 71 |
26.11.2023 16:00 |
VBW Arka Gdynia
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
83 : 68 |
26.11.2023 20:00 |
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
- MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
66 : 71 |
06.12.2023 19:00 |
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
- SKK Polonia Warszawa
|
84 : 54 |
02.12.2023 14:00 |
MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
59 : 91 |
03.12.2023 14:00 |
SKK Polonia Warszawa
- MKS Pruszków
|
73 : 58 |
03.12.2023 16:00 |
KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
- Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
|
55 : 90 |
03.12.2023 16:00 |
VBW Arka Gdynia
- KGHM BC Polkowice
|
68 : 69 |
03.12.2023 18:00 |
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
- Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
|
73 : 69 |
09.12.2023 16:00 |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
- KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
|
76 : 68 |
09.12.2023 18:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice
- MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
88 : 61 |
10.12.2023 16:00 |
MKS Pruszków
- Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
|
52 : 80 |
10.12.2023 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
|
81 : 72 |
10.12.2023 20:00 |
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
- SKK Polonia Warszawa
|
75 : 50 |
15.12.2023 19:00 |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
- MKS Pruszków
|
77 : 64 |
16.12.2023 14:00 |
SKK Polonia Warszawa
- Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
|
63 : 78 |
16.12.2023 18:00 |
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
- KGHM BC Polkowice
|
93 : 89 |
17.12.2023 16:00 |
VBW Arka Gdynia
- KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
|
80 : 63 |
17.12.2023 18:00 |
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
73 : 61 |
20.12.2023 18:00 |
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
- Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
85 : 76 |
23.12.2023 14:00 |
MKS Pruszków
- VBW Arka Gdynia
|
55 : 81 |
23.12.2023 16:00 |
MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
|
89 : 80 |
23.12.2023 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- SKK Polonia Warszawa
|
82 : 55 |
23.12.2023 20:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice
- Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
|
79 : 68 |
27.12.2023 17:00 |
KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
- PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
|
58 : 97 |
27.12.2023 18:00 |
SKK Polonia Warszawa
- Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
86 : 73 |
27.12.2023 18:00 |
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
- VBW Arka Gdynia
|
62 : 84 |
27.12.2023 20:00 |
MKS Pruszków
- MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
58 : 93 |
27.12.2023 20:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- KGHM BC Polkowice
|
51 : 64 |
30.12.2023 14:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice
- SKK Polonia Warszawa
|
90 : 51 |
30.12.2023 16:00 |
MKS Pruszków
- PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
|
62 : 110 |
30.12.2023 17:00 |
KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
- Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
|
77 : 92 |
30.12.2023 18:00 |
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
- MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
88 : 87 |
30.12.2023 20:00 |
VBW Arka Gdynia
- Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
88 : 54 |
03.01.2024 17:00 |
MKS Pruszków
- Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
|
51 : 78 |
03.01.2024 18:00 |
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
- PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
|
72 : 87 |
03.01.2024 19:00 |
SKK Polonia Warszawa
- VBW Arka Gdynia
|
70 : 76 |
03.01.2024 19:00 |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
- MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
80 : 69 |
03.01.2024 20:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
|
84 : 77 |
06.01.2024 16:00 |
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
- Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
88 : 63 |
06.01.2024 20:00 |
KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
- KGHM BC Polkowice
|
48 : 82 |
07.01.2024 14:00 |
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
- Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
|
76 : 52 |
07.01.2024 16:00 |
MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- VBW Arka Gdynia
|
61 : 93 |
07.01.2024 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- MKS Pruszków
|
86 : 48 |
13.01.2024 16:00 |
MKS Pruszków
- KGHM BC Polkowice
|
62 : 94 |
13.01.2024 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
|
75 : 64 |
14.01.2024 14:00 |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
- Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
|
68 : 90 |
14.01.2024 16:00 |
VBW Arka Gdynia
- PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
|
73 : 75 |
14.01.2024 18:00 |
SKK Polonia Warszawa
- MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
81 : 86 |
19.01.2024 18:00 |
KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
- SKK Polonia Warszawa
|
63 : 66 |
19.01.2024 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
83 : 52 |
20.01.2024 18:00 |
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
- KGHM BC Polkowice
|
65 : 85 |
20.01.2024 19:00 |
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
- VBW Arka Gdynia
|
80 : 81 |
21.01.2024 18:00 |
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
- MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
73 : 80 |
26.01.2024 20:00 |
MKS Pruszków
- KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
|
67 : 76 |
27.01.2024 16:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice
- Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
76 : 61 |
27.01.2024 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- VBW Arka Gdynia
|
42 : 83 |
28.01.2024 12:00 |
SKK Polonia Warszawa
- PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
|
49 : 74 |
28.01.2024 16:00 |
MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
|
64 : 80 |
14.02.2024 18:00 |
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
- KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
|
81 : 74 |
14.02.2024 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
74 : 60 |
14.02.2024 19:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice
- VBW Arka Gdynia
|
89 : 91 |
14.02.2024 20:00 |
MKS Pruszków
- SKK Polonia Warszawa
|
70 : 81 |
14.02.2024 20:00 |
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
- PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
|
47 : 70 |
23.02.2024 18:00 |
MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- KGHM BC Polkowice
|
73 : 65 |
23.02.2024 19:00 |
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
96 : 86 |
24.02.2024 14:00 |
SKK Polonia Warszawa
- Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
|
63 : 79 |
24.02.2024 18:00 |
KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
- Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
71 : 92 |
24.02.2024 18:00 |
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
- MKS Pruszków
|
84 : 59 |
02.02.2024 19:00 |
MKS Pruszków
- Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
67 : 94 |
17.02.2024 18:00 |
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
- SKK Polonia Warszawa
|
87 : 82 |
17.02.2024 18:00 |
KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
- VBW Arka Gdynia
|
66 : 93 |
17.02.2024 18:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice
- PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
|
86 : 65 |
17.02.2024 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
|
77 : 70 |
27.02.2024 18:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice
- Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
|
85 : 69 |
27.02.2024 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
74 : 70 |
27.02.2024 20:00 |
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
- Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
|
105 : 78 |
27.02.2024 20:00 |
VBW Arka Gdynia
- Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
|
75 : 64 |
29.02.2024 18:00 |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
- KGHM BC Polkowice
|
53 : 96 |
29.02.2024 18:00 |
MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
75 : 68 |
29.02.2024 20:00 |
Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
- PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
|
71 : 97 |
29.02.2024 20:00 |
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
- VBW Arka Gdynia
|
71 : 75 |
20.02.2024 18:00 |
VBW Arka Gdynia
- MKS Pruszków
|
101 : 69 |
20.02.2024 18:00 |
Energa Polski Cukier Toruń
- Enea AZS Politechnika Poznań
|
93 : 83 |
21.02.2024 18:00 |
KS Basket 25 Ekstraklasa Sp. z oo Bydgoszcz
- MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
60 : 84 |
21.02.2024 20:00 |
SKK Polonia Warszawa
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
71 : 79 |
21.02.2024 20:00 |
Polski Cukier AZS UMCS Lublin
- KGHM BC Polkowice
|
84 : 92 |
03.03.2024 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- MB Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
72 : 66 |
05.03.2024 18:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
105 : 96 |
05.03.2024 18:00 |
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
- VBW Arka Gdynia
|
74 : 72 |
07.03.2024 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- KGHM BC Polkowice
|
77 : 98 |
07.03.2024 18:00 |
VBW Arka Gdynia
- PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
|
66 : 73 |
12.03.2024 18:00 |
KGHM BC Polkowice
- PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
|
99 : 88 |
13.03.2024 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- VBW Arka Gdynia
|
56 : 62 |
14.03.2024 17:00 |
PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea AJP Gorzów Wlkp
- KGHM BC Polkowice
|
79 : 83 |
16.03.2024 18:00 |
VBW Arka Gdynia
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
80 : 77 |