FaleLokiKoki Rosmedia Basket-25 Bydgoszcz

85-023 Bydgoszcz, Toruńska 59
605300902, kulpeksza@basket25.pl
arena: Hala Sportowa "Arena" Bydgoszcz, 85-023 Bydgoszcz, Toruńska 59
data przeciwko wynik pkt za 2 za 3 z gry za 1 zb a f fw s p b bo eval
c w % c w % c w % c w % a o s
2020-10-04 16:30 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp (w) 75 : 68 P 68 17 34 50.0 6 19 31.6 23 53 43.4 16 20 80.0 7 16 23 18 19 21 17 8 2 2 68
2020-10-18 18:00 Energa Toruń (d) 73 : 50 W 73 22 41 53.7 6 27 22.2 28 68 41.2 11 16 68.8 9 28 37 21 16 17 9 11 8 2 96
2020-10-21 18:00 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec (w) 65 : 90 W 90 24 41 58.5 10 25 40.0 34 66 51.5 12 21 57.1 13 35 48 28 15 21 19 3 1 4 110
2020-10-28 18:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin (d) 87 : 77 W 87 20 40 50.0 10 22 45.5 30 62 48.4 17 17 100.0 12 22 34 15 21 21 11 8 0 2 101
2020-10-31 17:00 GTK Gdynia (d) 80 : 61 W 80 21 37 56.8 9 24 37.5 30 61 49.2 11 11 100.0 6 25 31 22 13 14 16 9 5 2 100
2020-11-04 17:00 Enea AZS Poznań (w) 55 : 73 W 73 20 47 42.6 8 20 40.0 28 67 41.8 9 10 90.0 15 29 44 14 16 15 21 13 4 4 87
2020-11-22 16:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław (d) 73 : 71 W 73 21 40 52.5 8 22 36.4 29 62 46.8 7 12 58.3 10 18 28 16 20 20 15 6 2 2 72
2020-11-28 19:00 CCC Polkowice (w) 100 : 77 P 77 23 49 46.9 4 20 20.0 27 69 39.1 19 27 70.4 15 16 31 19 18 22 8 8 1 5 78
2020-12-06 15:30 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska (w) 85 : 88 W 88 24 48 50.0 10 20 50.0 34 68 50.0 10 11 90.9 7 24 31 26 20 14 11 7 3 3 109
2020-12-30 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia (d) 64 : 68 P 64 17 36 47.2 6 17 35.3 23 53 43.4 12 21 57.1 5 18 23 8 21 20 11 9 2 3 56
2021-01-03 17:00 CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec (d) 82 : 77 W 82 21 44 47.7 11 19 57.9 32 63 50.8 7 10 70.0 7 30 37 18 14 14 18 8 1 2 94
2021-01-09 17:00 Energa Toruń (w) 63 : 85 W 85 17 38 44.7 9 26 34.6 26 64 40.6 24 29 82.8 9 24 33 21 14 19 10 10 1 3 97
2021-01-24 16:00 GTK Gdynia (w) 76 : 86 W 86 23 43 53.5 9 25 36.0 32 68 47.1 13 17 76.5 14 28 42 20 13 18 16 9 6 2 107
2021-01-29 17:00 Enea AZS Poznań (d) 57 : 62 P 57 15 42 35.7 6 15 40.0 21 57 36.8 9 14 64.3 4 31 35 16 14 18 11 4 2 2 62
2021-02-13 17:00 1KS Ślęza Wrocław (w) 71 : 82 W 82 19 38 50.0 8 21 38.1 27 59 45.8 20 22 90.9 7 25 32 19 16 20 10 7 1 4 97
2021-02-17 18:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin (w) 67 : 56 P 56 16 40 40.0 4 21 19.0 20 61 32.8 12 16 75.0 6 22 28 13 21 19 18 8 1 3 43
2021-02-20 14:00 CCC Polkowice (d) 68 : 70 P 68 12 32 37.5 8 24 33.3 20 56 35.7 20 27 74.1 10 24 34 21 20 24 15 5 3 3 73
2021-02-24 17:00 PolskaStrefaInwestycji Enea Gorzów Wlkp (d) 77 : 68 W 77 19 48 39.6 10 25 40.0 29 73 39.7 9 14 64.3 10 23 33 19 14 16 8 12 2 4 86
2021-02-27 17:00 DGT AZS Politechnika Gdańska (d) 77 : 76 W 77 20 41 48.8 5 13 38.5 25 54 46.3 22 31 71.0 5 29 34 22 18 24 12 7 4 1 94
2021-03-03 18:00 VBW Arka Gdynia (w) 122 : 54 P 54 15 38 39.5 3 17 17.6 18 55 32.7 15 15 100.0 6 14 20 8 13 16 16 4 3 3 36
2021-03-13 18:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin (w) 73 : 76 W 76 23 48 47.9 6 20 30.0 29 68 42.6 12 16 75.0 12 25 37 22 18 15 9 8 4 4 95
2021-03-14 18:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin (w) 62 : 59 P 59 14 39 35.9 6 17 35.3 20 56 35.7 13 16 81.3 9 19 28 17 23 19 17 8 2 3 58
2021-03-20 14:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin (d) 72 : 62 W 72 18 38 47.4 4 19 21.1 22 57 38.6 24 26 92.3 9 23 32 17 22 23 15 10 4 2 83
2021-03-21 19:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin (d) 71 : 74 P 71 20 40 50.0 4 21 19.0 24 61 39.3 19 23 82.6 9 22 31 14 16 20 14 7 1 0 69
2021-03-24 18:00 Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin (w) 56 : 57 W 57 19 48 39.6 2 12 16.7 21 60 35.0 13 16 81.3 8 21 29 11 20 18 12 9 3 4 55
2021-03-27 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia (w) 62 : 48 P 48 16 44 36.4 3 13 23.1 19 57 33.3 7 7 100.0 1 26 27 12 12 12 14 6 3 4 44
2021-03-28 17:00 VBW Arka Gdynia (w) 65 : 60 P 60 19 37 51.4 3 18 16.7 22 55 40.0 13 14 92.9 6 27 33 18 17 21 16 4 1 2 66
2021-03-31 18:00 VBW Arka Gdynia (d) 60 : 90 P 60 16 45 35.6 4 16 25.0 20 61 32.8 16 17 94.1 9 19 28 10 15 20 15 9 0 2 50