TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
73 : 69 14:12 | 18:17 | 26:13 | 15:27
UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki
Etap I - 3 kolejka | 17.10.2015 16:00
Sędziowie: Rajmund Lewiński, Rafał Bogdan | Komisarz: Jarosław Żabko

TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski

Trener: Andrzej Kowalczyk

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Iwona Winnicka 2 15:170/2 0.00/1 0.00/3 0.02/2 100.01   1 3 2 2 1 1     3 1
6 Martyna Cebulska 6 24:431/5 20.00/1 0.01/6 16.74/4 100.01 2 3 4 2 5 1 4     11 3
8 Edyta Mielczarek 0 10:310/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     2 2   1 1 2 1     0 -7
9 Sandra Nowicka DNP                                   
11 Agata Ostrowska 3 21:110/3 0.01/3 33.31/6 16.7   5 4 9 4 2 1 1 1   1 11 10
12 Martyna Czyżewska 18 32:332/5 40.03/5 60.05/10 50.05/6 83.31 3 4 2   3 2 1   2 17 -3
13 Anna Kasprzyk DNP                                   
14 Monika Jasnowska 13 34:243/4 75.02/9 22.25/13 38.51/2 50.0  5 5   2 1 2 3     10 10
15 Karolina Kaczmarek 6 21:211/5 20.0   1/5 20.04/6 66.72 2 4 1 2 4 1     1 4 2
16 Katarzyna Motyl 25 31:564/6 66.75/9 55.69/15 60.02/2 100.0  2 2 2 1 1 1       22 -8
20 Agata Stępień 0 08:040/1 0.0   0/1 0.0     1 1 1 2   1 1     1 12
Drużyna 1 2 3   1
Suma 73 200:00 11/32 34,4 11/28 39,3 22/60 36,7 18/22 81,8 11 23 34 17 14 18 13 12   4 79  

UKS Basket SMS Aleksandrów Łódzki

Trener: Dariusz Raczyński. Asystent: Piotr Neyder

NR S5 Zawodniczka Pkt Czas gry Za 2 Za 3 Z gry Za 1 ZB A F Fw S P B BO EVAL +/-
C/W % C/W % C/W % C/W % A O S
4 Patrycja Wołosiuk 0 12:18   0/1 0.00/1 0.0     1 1 2 3   3       -1 -3
5 Katarzyna Cicha 0 05:020/1 0.0   0/1 0.0           1           -1 1
7 Katarzyna Bednarczyk 16 36:242/2 100.04/7 57.16/9 66.7     12 12 3 2 1 2 2 2   30 -10
8 Natalia Tyczkowska 0 06:36                    1           0 -5
9 Iga Walentowska 10 20:542/6 33.32/3 66.74/9 44.4         3 4 4 2       6 7
10 Joanna Maryniewska 7 13:572/2 100.01/2 50.03/4 75.0     1 1   3 3 3       4 -14
12 Magdalena Ratajczak 7 12:571/1 100.01/1 100.02/2 100.02/2 100.01 4 5   1 1 2 2 1   13 14
15 Ewa Canert 6 24:323/11 27.3   3/11 27.3   2 1 3 2   1 1 1     3 -7
17 Magdalena Pisera 1 24:510/4 0.00/1 0.00/5 0.01/2 50.0      1 3 1 4 2     -6 -9
19 Agata Maciejewska 9 07:56   3/5 60.03/5 60.0                       7 13
22 Martyna Batóg 2 04:341/1 100.0   1/1 100.0               1       1 -8
32 Weronika Telenga 11 29:594/5 80.0   4/5 80.03/6 50.04 7 11 3   3 3   1   19 1
Drużyna   2 2   1
Suma 69 200:00 15/33 45,5 11/20 55 26/53 49,1 6/10 60 7 28 35 14 18 14 22 7 4   75