Etap 1 - 5. kolejka | 04.12.2016 09:30:00
Sędziowie i komisarz: Nominacje wkrótce...
UKS Siódemka Sopot
Trener: Piotr Bagiński. Asystent: Agnieszka Wietek
NR | S5 | Zawodniczka | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
5 | Sandra Makurat | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 8/8 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
7 | Agnieszka Grzebielucha | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 6/6 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
8 | Nikola Mucha | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 7/7 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
13 | Nadia Chojnacka | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 5/5 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
15 | Maja Jankowska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
21 | Kalina Kozłowska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
22 | Anna Przyszlak | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 6/6 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 5 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
23 | Dominika Walda | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 10/10 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 3 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
25 | Maja Przywitowska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
27 | Weronika Kassin | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
45 | Małgorzata Myslińska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
99 | Zofia Pietrzak | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 4/4 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |
VBW GTK Gdynia
Trener: Karolina Hogendorf
NR | S5 | Zawodniczka | Pkt | Czas gry | Za 2 | Za 3 | Z gry | Za 1 | ZB | A | F | Fw | S | P | B | BO | EVAL | +/- | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | C/W | % | A | O | S | ||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Kopeć | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 8/8 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
6 | Marita Gula | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
14 | Anna Witkowska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
15 | Joanna Byczkowska | DNP |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 7/7 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
16 | Natalia Snarska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1/1 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
18 | Zofia Różewska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 7/7 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 4 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
20 | Klaudia Wasilewska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
21 | Martyna Pestka | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | 1 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
22 | Urszula Zaborska | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 3/3 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   | 2 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
23 | Julia Ryng | DNP |   |   |   |   |   |   | 2/2 | 100.0 |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   |   | ||
Drużyna |   |   |   |   |   | |||||||||||||||||||
Suma | 0 | 00:00 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |   |   | 0 |