01.10.2016 16:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- PGE MKK Siedlce
|
91 : 72 |
01.10.2016 17:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
- Energa Toruń
|
58 : 72 |
01.10.2016 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- Cosinus Widzew Łódź
|
75 : 55 |
02.10.2016 17:00 |
Basket 90 Gdynia
- KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
68 : 72 |
02.10.2016 17:15 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
56 : 64 |
02.10.2016 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
|
81 : 90 |
08.10.2016 16:00 |
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
64 : 53 |
08.10.2016 16:30 |
PGE MKK Siedlce
- Cosinus Widzew Łódź
|
57 : 66 |
08.10.2016 17:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
- Basket 90 Gdynia
|
71 : 61 |
08.10.2016 17:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
|
67 : 68 |
08.10.2016 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- CCC Polkowice
|
69 : 71 |
09.10.2016 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
58 : 74 |
15.10.2016 17:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
- InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
|
77 : 71 |
15.10.2016 18:00 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
- PGE MKK Siedlce
|
85 : 54 |
15.10.2016 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
65 : 71 |
15.10.2016 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
74 : 66 |
16.10.2016 17:00 |
Basket 90 Gdynia
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
59 : 71 |
16.10.2016 18:00 |
Cosinus Widzew Łódź
- Energa Toruń
|
52 : 81 |
19.10.2016 17:00 |
PGE MKK Siedlce
- Energa Toruń
|
69 : 80 |
19.10.2016 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
82 : 50 |
19.10.2016 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
- CCC Polkowice
|
61 : 49 |
19.10.2016 18:00 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
47 : 70 |
19.10.2016 18:30 |
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- Cosinus Widzew Łódź
|
79 : 61 |
19.10.2016 18:30 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Basket 90 Gdynia
|
72 : 60 |
22.10.2016 17:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
69 : 79 |
22.10.2016 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
- Cosinus Widzew Łódź
|
81 : 73 |
22.10.2016 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
73 : 66 |
23.10.2016 17:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- PGE MKK Siedlce
|
89 : 57 |
23.10.2016 17:00 |
Basket 90 Gdynia
- Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
|
65 : 71 |
23.10.2016 17:00 |
Energa Toruń
- KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
78 : 58 |
29.10.2016 17:00 |
PGE MKK Siedlce
- KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
79 : 64 |
29.10.2016 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Cosinus Widzew Łódź
|
77 : 46 |
29.10.2016 17:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- CCC Polkowice
|
91 : 67 |
29.10.2016 17:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- Basket 90 Gdynia
|
84 : 48 |
29.10.2016 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
- Energa Toruń
|
76 : 50 |
30.10.2016 18:00 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
- TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
67 : 51 |
05.11.2016 16:00 |
Basket 90 Gdynia
- PGE MKK Siedlce
|
71 : 59 |
05.11.2016 17:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
58 : 88 |
05.11.2016 18:00 |
Cosinus Widzew Łódź
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
64 : 84 |
05.11.2016 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
72 : 64 |
05.11.2016 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
|
51 : 60 |
06.11.2016 17:00 |
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
|
69 : 64 |
09.11.2016 18:00 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
- Cosinus Widzew Łódź
|
69 : 49 |
11.11.2016 18:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Energa Toruń
|
96 : 50 |
12.11.2016 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
90 : 72 |
12.11.2016 17:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- CCC Polkowice
|
83 : 58 |
12.11.2016 17:00 |
Basket 90 Gdynia
- TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
82 : 68 |
12.11.2016 18:00 |
PGE MKK Siedlce
- InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
|
53 : 86 |
27.11.2016 17:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
- PGE MKK Siedlce
|
81 : 79 |
27.11.2016 17:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
|
65 : 54 |
27.11.2016 17:00 |
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
59 : 83 |
27.11.2016 17:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
69 : 67 |
27.11.2016 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- Cosinus Widzew Łódź
|
76 : 58 |
27.11.2016 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- Basket 90 Gdynia
|
76 : 93 |
01.12.2016 20:00 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
- KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
68 : 54 |
03.12.2016 16:30 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
- CCC Polkowice
|
72 : 86 |
03.12.2016 18:00 |
PGE MKK Siedlce
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
57 : 78 |
03.12.2016 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- Energa Toruń
|
91 : 67 |
04.12.2016 17:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
|
83 : 66 |
14.12.2016 18:00 |
Cosinus Widzew Łódź
- Basket 90 Gdynia
|
45 : 74 |
10.12.2016 17:00 |
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
40 : 86 |
10.12.2016 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
70 : 76 |
10.12.2016 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Basket 90 Gdynia
|
96 : 86 |
10.12.2016 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
- Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
|
68 : 54 |
10.12.2016 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- PGE MKK Siedlce
|
88 : 59 |
11.12.2016 18:00 |
Cosinus Widzew Łódź
- TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
69 : 52 |
16.12.2016 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
66 : 48 |
17.12.2016 17:00 |
PGE MKK Siedlce
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
66 : 72 |
17.12.2016 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
|
58 : 63 |
17.12.2016 17:00 |
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- Basket 90 Gdynia
|
61 : 80 |
17.12.2016 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
68 : 63 |
17.12.2016 18:00 |
Cosinus Widzew Łódź
- CCC Polkowice
|
74 : 71 |
21.12.2016 18:00 |
Cosinus Widzew Łódź
- PGE MKK Siedlce
|
59 : 75 |
21.12.2016 18:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
- KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
75 : 81 |
21.12.2016 18:00 |
Basket 90 Gdynia
- InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
|
68 : 85 |
21.12.2016 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
71 : 61 |
21.12.2016 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- Energa Toruń
|
90 : 86 |
21.12.2016 19:00 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
46 : 51 |
07.01.2017 17:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
55 : 71 |
07.01.2017 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
- TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
81 : 58 |
08.01.2017 17:00 |
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- CCC Polkowice
|
42 : 86 |
08.01.2017 17:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Cosinus Widzew Łódź
|
89 : 59 |
17.01.2017 19:30 |
PGE MKK Siedlce
- Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
|
49 : 66 |
25.01.2017 18:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Basket 90 Gdynia
|
81 : 64 |
14.01.2017 15:00 |
Basket 90 Gdynia
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
67 : 88 |
14.01.2017 17:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
50 : 63 |
14.01.2017 17:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
|
80 : 71 |
14.01.2017 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- PGE MKK Siedlce
|
76 : 50 |
14.01.2017 18:00 |
Cosinus Widzew Łódź
- KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
80 : 83 |
15.01.2017 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
|
57 : 46 |
18.01.2017 18:00 |
Cosinus Widzew Łódź
- InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
|
53 : 90 |
21.01.2017 15:00 |
PGE MKK Siedlce
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
67 : 91 |
21.01.2017 17:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
91 : 65 |
21.01.2017 17:00 |
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- Energa Toruń
|
63 : 73 |
22.01.2017 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- CCC Polkowice
|
72 : 64 |
22.01.2017 18:00 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
- Basket 90 Gdynia
|
56 : 62 |
04.02.2017 17:00 |
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- PGE MKK Siedlce
|
77 : 87 |
04.02.2017 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
|
84 : 65 |
04.02.2017 18:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
- Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
|
65 : 72 |
04.02.2017 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
81 : 57 |
05.02.2017 19:00 |
Cosinus Widzew Łódź
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
47 : 72 |
06.02.2017 17:15 |
Basket 90 Gdynia
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
68 : 77 |
11.02.2017 15:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Cosinus Widzew Łódź
|
80 : 45 |
11.02.2017 17:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
68 : 44 |
11.02.2017 18:00 |
PGE MKK Siedlce
- Basket 90 Gdynia
|
51 : 67 |
11.02.2017 18:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Energa Toruń
|
71 : 76 |
11.02.2017 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
- KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
86 : 63 |
12.02.2017 17:00 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
- CCC Polkowice
|
54 : 66 |
18.02.2017 17:00 |
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
62 : 71 |
18.02.2017 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
57 : 80 |
18.02.2017 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
56 : 59 |
22.02.2017 18:00 |
Cosinus Widzew Łódź
- Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
|
52 : 84 |
01.03.2017 18:30 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
- Basket 90 Gdynia
|
74 : 82 |
08.03.2017 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
- PGE MKK Siedlce
|
79 : 56 |
24.02.2017 18:00 |
PGE MKK Siedlce
- TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
86 : 69 |
25.02.2017 16:00 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
- Energa Toruń
|
68 : 75 |
26.02.2017 16:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
97 : 66 |
26.02.2017 17:00 |
Basket 90 Gdynia
- CCC Polkowice
|
70 : 71 |
26.02.2017 18:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
|
85 : 83 |
26.02.2017 19:00 |
Cosinus Widzew Łódź
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
50 : 84 |
04.03.2017 17:00 |
Basket 90 Gdynia
- Cosinus Widzew Łódź
|
86 : 72 |
04.03.2017 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
83 : 78 |
04.03.2017 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
62 : 46 |
04.03.2017 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
|
90 : 54 |
05.03.2017 13:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- PGE MKK Siedlce
|
74 : 59 |
05.03.2017 17:00 |
KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
- Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
|
57 : 78 |
30.01.2017 19:00 |
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski
- Cosinus Widzew Łódź
|
71 : 65 |
02.03.2017 18:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
71 : 64 |
12.03.2017 18:00 |
PGE MKK Siedlce
- CCC Polkowice
|
66 : 103 |
12.03.2017 18:00 |
Basket 90 Gdynia
- Energa Toruń
|
56 : 78 |
12.03.2017 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- KS JAS-FBG Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
91 : 51 |
12.03.2017 18:00 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
- InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
|
71 : 62 |
18.03.2017 18:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- Basket 90 Gdynia
|
74 : 79 |
18.03.2017 18:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
|
61 : 66 |
18.03.2017 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
- CCC Polkowice
|
84 : 82 |
19.03.2017 17:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
75 : 67 |
19.03.2017 18:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
|
65 : 54 |
19.03.2017 18:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
- CCC Polkowice
|
70 : 59 |
19.03.2017 18:30 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- Basket 90 Gdynia
|
61 : 52 |
20.03.2017 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
67 : 68 |
25.03.2017 16:00 |
Basket 90 Gdynia
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
60 : 77 |
25.03.2017 17:00 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
65 : 53 |
25.03.2017 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Energa Toruń
|
61 : 60 |
25.03.2017 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
|
82 : 69 |
26.03.2017 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Energa Toruń
|
55 : 65 |
26.03.2017 18:00 |
Basket 90 Gdynia
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
63 : 67 |
26.03.2017 18:00 |
Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
58 : 64 |
26.03.2017 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
|
63 : 52 |
29.03.2017 18:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Pszczółka Polski-Cukier AZS-UMCS Lublin
|
60 : 43 |
29.03.2017 18:00 |
Energa Toruń
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
80 : 86 |
29.03.2017 19:00 |
InvestInTheWest AZS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
- CCC Polkowice
|
81 : 87 |
01.04.2017 18:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
65 : 68 |
01.04.2017 19:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- CCC Polkowice
|
64 : 66 |
02.04.2017 17:40 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- CCC Polkowice
|
62 : 52 |
02.04.2017 18:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
81 : 66 |
08.04.2017 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
63 : 68 |
08.04.2017 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
65 : 60 |
09.04.2017 17:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
60 : 68 |
09.04.2017 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
52 : 71 |
12.04.2017 19:00 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- CCC Polkowice
|
67 : 59 |
19.04.2017 18:45 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
71 : 65 |
19.04.2017 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
80 : 63 |
20.04.2017 18:45 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
73 : 57 |
20.04.2017 19:00 |
CCC Polkowice
- Artego Bydgoszcz
|
67 : 60 |
23.04.2017 19:00 |
Artego Bydgoszcz
- CCC Polkowice
|
56 : 77 |
29.04.2017 14:00 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
86 : 56 |
30.04.2017 18:30 |
Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
- 1KS Ślęza Wrocław
|
64 : 56 |
03.05.2017 16:15 |
1KS Ślęza Wrocław
- Wisła Can-Pack Kraków
|
80 : 53 |